Talent League S5 - split 1

Upcoming Matches: 16-12-2019 - Speelronde 3

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

Volledig speelschema - Poule

02-12-2019 - Speelronde 1

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2
Paragon Veggies Jaspers Kinderparadijs Jaspers Kinderparadijs Screen 1 Jaspers Kinderparadijs
TSEA Link Hylia Zephyr Tanuki TSEA Link Hylia Screen 1 Zephyr Tanuki Screen 2
Erasmus Dog Whisperers Zephyr Phoenix Erasmus Dog Whisperers Screen 1 Erasmus Dog Whisperers Screen 2
Erasmus Langstudeerders Team Yeehaw 🤠 Team Yeehaw 🤠 Screen 1 Team Yeehaw 🤠 Screen 2
Erasmus Waakhonden TSEA Link Rupees Erasmus Waakhonden Screen 1 Erasmus Waakhonden Screen 2
Fagean and Bobs gaming Zephyr Manticore Fagean and Bobs gaming Screen 1 Fagean and Bobs gaming Screen 2
NSE kHan & FAker Team Coinflip NSE kHan & FAker Screen 1 NSE kHan & FAker Screen 2
Pen15 Club Zephyr Hydra Pen15 Club Screen 1 Pen15 Club Screen 2
Team Unknown TSEA Link Majora TSEA Link Majora Screen 1 TSEA Link Majora Screen 2

09-12-2019 - Speelronde 2

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2
Pen15 Club Erasmus Waakhonden 09-12-2019 21:15 09-12-2019 22:15
NSE kHan & FAker Jaspers Kinderparadijs
Team Yeehaw 🤠 Fagean and Bobs gaming
TSEA Link Majora Erasmus Dog Whisperers
TSEA Link Hylia Zephyr Tanuki
Team Unknown Zephyr Hydra
Zephyr Manticore Erasmus Langstudeerders 09-12-2019 19:00 09-12-2019 20:00
Team Coinflip TSEA Link Rupees 09-12-2019 20:30 09-12-2019 21:30
Paragon Veggies Zephyr Phoenix

16-12-2019 - Speelronde 3

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

06-01-2020 - Speelronde 4

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

13-01-2020 - Speelronde 5

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

20-01-2019 - Speelronde 6

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

27-01-2020 - Speelronde 7

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

03-02-2020 - Speelronde 8

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

10-02-2020 - Speelronde 9

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

17-02-2020 - Speelronde 10

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

24-02-2020 - Speelronde 11

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2

02-03-2020 - Speelronde 12

Team 1 Team 2 Winner game 1 Screenshot 1 Winner game 2 Screenshot 2